Convenient North Florence Located on a corner lot with commercial possibilities.
Active
$175,000
Single Family / Detached
2 bds
1 ba
1,070 Sqft
0.36 Acre
528856
163.550 per sqft
Built in 1978
Sims Heights
1335.74 (2025)
Disclaimer: The information contained in this listing has not been verified by Sweetwater Realty Group and should be verified by the buyer.