LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE, WALKING DISTANCE TO DOWNTOWN FLORENCE, 3 BEDROOMS, 3.5 BATHROOMS,BALCONY ON EACH LEVEL. LARGE ROOMS, BEAUTIFUL, GATED COURTYARD FEATURING A FIRE PIT, WATERFEATURE, AND OUTSIDE DINING AREA. 20' X 10' GARAGE WITH STORAGE SPACE. NO MAINTENANCE,PROFESSIONALLY MAINTAINED GROUNDS, LOTS OF EXTRAS, *THE PICTURES ARE OF THE MODEL UNIT AND AREFOR REFERENCE ONLY, UNIT IS NOT FURNISHED*
Active
$419,900
Condo/ Townhome/ Apartment
3 bds
3.5 ba
1,950 Sqft
0.01 Acre
528854
215.330 per sqft
Built in 2025
None
436.1 (2025)
Disclaimer: The information contained in this listing has not been verified by APEX Realty Group LLC and should be verified by the buyer.